XI TRIATLON MERIDA CIUDAD PATRIMONIO
30 May 2021
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeamPaceNatacionCiclismoCarreraBackup
11012LAURA DURAN MOROTELAURA DURAN MOROTE
#1012 Femenino SUB23F
01:00:0701:00:071SUB23F1FemeninoUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE00:10:5700:31:3600:17:32
21004IRIA RODRIGUEZ HUERTASIRIA RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS
#1004 Femenino SUB23F
01:00:2101:00:212SUB23F2FemeninoCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:11:0000:31:3700:17:43
31036PILAR GARCIA LLORENAPILAR GARCIA LLORENA
#1036 Femenino SUB23F
01:01:3601:01:363SUB23F3FemeninoA.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:5000:32:2700:17:18
41005NATALIA HIDALGO MARTINEZNATALIA HIDALGO MARTINEZ
#1005 Femenino SUB23F
01:01:5601:01:564SUB23F4FemeninoCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:11:4700:32:2600:17:43
51016LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANOLUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO
#1016 Femenino ABF
01:02:1201:02:121ABF1FemeninoCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:11:4500:32:3100:17:55
61021LAURA RODRIGUEZ SALINASLAURA RODRIGUEZ SALINAS
#1021 Femenino SUB23F
01:02:2801:02:285SUB23F5FemeninoA.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:4300:32:4200:18:02
71020TANIA ALVAREZ GOMEZTANIA ALVAREZ GOMEZ
#1020 Femenino SUB23F
01:03:0101:03:016SUB23F6FemeninoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS00:12:1400:33:0200:17:43
81033SARA BONILLA BERNARDEZSARA BONILLA BERNARDEZ
#1033 Femenino V1F
01:03:0601:03:061V1F1FemeninoTRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES00:12:3700:33:2600:17:02
91009MARIA BUSTAMANTE HERMIDAMARIA BUSTAMANTE HERMIDA
#1009 Femenino ABF
01:03:4401:03:442ABF2FemeninoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S00:12:0900:33:0800:18:26
101013GLORIA ELISA MARTINEZ ROAGLORIA ELISA MARTINEZ ROA
#1013 Femenino ABF
01:03:4601:03:463ABF3FemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:12:0200:33:1900:18:23
111015SONSOLES PANADERO NUÑOSONSOLES PANADERO NUÑO
#1015 Femenino ABF
01:03:5501:03:554ABF4FemeninoTRITRAIN4YOU MÁLAGA00:12:5400:33:0700:17:53
121031GEMMA DIAZ RUIZGEMMA DIAZ RUIZ
#1031 Femenino SUB23F
01:03:5801:03:587SUB23F7FemeninoPRAT TRIATLO 199400:11:5400:33:3100:18:32
131001MARTA GARCIA LLORENTEMARTA GARCIA LLORENTE
#1001 Femenino ABF
01:04:0401:04:045ABF5FemeninoSALTOKI TRIKIDEAK00:12:3100:33:3300:17:59
141051MARIA VILAS VIDALMARIA VILAS VIDAL
#1051 Femenino ABF
01:04:1101:04:116ABF6FemeninoCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN00:11:2500:33:0600:19:39
151035KATHERINE ANNE MILLS ANNE MILLSKATHERINE ANNE MILLS ANNE MILLS
#1035 Femenino ABF
01:04:2001:04:207ABF7FemeninoC.D. CREDUS00:10:5500:33:3800:19:46
161025PAULA HERRERO AGUIRREPAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE
#1025 Femenino ABF
01:04:2401:04:248ABF8FemeninoALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA00:12:5200:34:5900:16:32
171003RAQUEL BENITO RODRÍGUEZRAQUEL BENITO RODRÍGUEZ
#1003 Femenino ABF
01:04:3701:04:379ABF9FemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:11:5800:33:2600:19:11
181018ELISA ESTER EMMANUELELISA ESTER EMMANUEL
#1018 Femenino SUB23F
01:04:3901:04:398SUB23F8FemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:12:0200:33:1400:19:22
191047ZOE NATALIA BELLO DIAZZOE NATALIA BELLO DIAZ
#1047 Femenino ABF
01:04:4101:04:4110ABF10FemeninoC.D. CREDUS00:12:3600:33:3200:18:32
201043ELENA DURAN SUJAELENA DURAN SUJA
#1043 Femenino ABF
01:04:4201:04:4211ABF11FemeninoTRICAM - VILLAVICIOSA00:11:5600:34:1000:18:35
211022IRENE CABRERA ROLDANIRENE CABRERA ROLDAN
#1022 Femenino ABF
01:04:4901:04:4912ABF12FemeninoALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA00:12:0500:34:1900:18:24
221064ANDREA TRIGO ALBARRANANDREA TRIGO ALBARRAN
#1064 Femenino SUB23F
01:04:5401:04:549SUB23F9FemeninoA.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:12:1300:33:0700:19:33
231023ALBA ALVAREZ MANCHADOALBA ALVAREZ MANCHADO
#1023 Femenino SUB23F
01:05:1401:05:1410SUB23F10FemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:11:5900:34:3300:18:41
241059MARIA CASTRO SANCHEZMARIA CASTRO SANCHEZ
#1059 Femenino JVF
01:05:5001:05:501JVF1FemeninoCAPEX TRIATLÓN00:12:4400:33:1100:19:54
251024IRENE ALCAIDE BARRERAIRENE ALCAIDE BARRERA
#1024 Femenino ABF
01:05:5701:05:5713ABF13FemeninoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S00:12:0600:34:0100:19:49
261034ANGELA OJEDA TEBARANGELA OJEDA TEBAR
#1034 Femenino SUB23F
01:06:0001:06:0011SUB23F11FemeninoEQTR - RODACAL BEYEM00:11:5400:33:3200:20:34
271063CELIA DE LAS HERAS SIROCELIA DE LAS HERAS SIRO
#1063 Femenino JNF
01:06:2401:06:241JNF1FemeninoTRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO00:12:4300:35:0600:18:35
281065IRENE CASCAJOSA DÍAZIRENE CASCAJOSA DÍAZ
#1065 Femenino ABF
01:06:4001:06:4014ABF14FemeninoCLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS00:14:3900:34:1800:17:42
291027BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORINBEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN
#1027 Femenino SUB23F
01:06:4201:06:4212SUB23F12FemeninoSALTOKI TRIKIDEAK00:12:4500:33:1500:20:41
301002LAURA APARICIO LATORRELAURA APARICIO LATORRE
#1002 Femenino SUB23F
01:07:0301:07:0313SUB23F13FemeninoSALTOKI TRIKIDEAK00:12:4100:33:2800:20:53
311026MARINA CASTRO CERVANMARINA CASTRO CERVAN
#1026 Femenino ABF
01:07:1101:07:1115ABF15FemeninoADSEVILLA00:11:4900:32:4100:22:41
321010ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ ROALESANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ ROALES
#1010 Femenino ABF
01:07:3101:07:3116ABF16FemeninoISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S00:12:5400:34:5000:19:46
331007LAURA SANZ PERDIGUEROLAURA SANZ PERDIGUERO
#1007 Femenino ABF
01:07:3701:07:3717ABF17FemeninoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS00:12:4000:33:4700:21:09
341038IRENE PEINADO MORALESIRENE PEINADO MORALES
#1038 Femenino ABF
01:07:5901:07:5918ABF18FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE00:10:5800:36:1000:20:50
351052MARTA JIMENEZ JIMENEZMARTA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
#1052 Femenino ABF
01:08:1501:08:1519ABF19FemeninoTRIATLON REAL CANOE00:12:4900:35:2700:19:58
361053LAURA SOCAS HERNÁNDEZLAURA SOCAS HERNÁNDEZ
#1053 Femenino ABF
01:08:3501:08:3520ABF20FemeninoCLUB NATACION METROPOLE00:12:1300:35:3400:20:47
371008PALOMA ORTEGA CERVERAPALOMA ORTEGA CERVERA
#1008 Femenino ABF
01:08:5501:08:5521ABF21FemeninoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS00:14:2500:34:5800:19:30
381061NÚRIA PRAT LANZANÚRIA PRAT LANZA
#1061 Femenino SUB23F
01:09:0201:09:0214SUB23F14FemeninoFLOR DE TRIATLO00:12:5000:34:5800:21:12
391028LIDIA DURÁN CABANILLASLIDIA DURÁN CABANILLAS
#1028 Femenino ABF
01:09:2101:09:2122ABF22FemeninoCLUB NATACION BADAJOZ00:14:3700:34:2700:20:16
401044ISABEL MARCO BARRIGUETEISABEL MARCO BARRIGUETE
#1044 Femenino SUB23F
01:09:2801:09:2815SUB23F15FemeninoCT HURACAN VALENCIA00:12:4800:35:1600:21:23
411067LAURA ROPERO MARÍNLAURA ROPERO MARÍN
#1067 Femenino ABF
01:09:3201:09:3223ABF23FemeninoC.T. EGABRENSE00:14:3300:34:3100:20:27
421011CLARA CAMACHO DEL HOYOCLARA CAMACHO DEL HOYO
#1011 Femenino ABF
01:09:4001:09:4024ABF24FemeninoALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA00:12:3600:35:3300:21:31
431037LAURA DUEÑAS PINOLAURA DUEÑAS PINO
#1037 Femenino ABF
01:09:4101:09:4125ABF25FemeninoAD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS00:13:1600:36:0200:20:22
441030BERTA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍABERTA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
#1030 Femenino SUB23F
01:10:4701:10:4716SUB23F16FemeninoBICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO00:13:5200:35:0900:21:45
451019LAURA DURÁN CABANILLASLAURA DURÁN CABANILLAS
#1019 Femenino ABF
01:11:0301:11:0326ABF26FemeninoCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN00:14:3800:36:3100:19:53
461039SARA TORRES CABRERASARA TORRES CABRERA
#1039 Femenino SUB23F
01:11:1101:11:1117SUB23F17FemeninoCLUB NATACION METROPOLE00:13:3900:35:4100:21:50
471062ANDREA GALACHO QUINTEROANDREA GALACHO QUINTERO
#1062 Femenino SUB23F
01:11:2801:11:2818SUB23F18FemeninoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON00:13:3200:35:3500:22:20
481058MARTA LUNA UROZ DE LA IGLESIAMARTA LUNA UROZ DE LA IGLESIA
#1058 Femenino ABF
01:11:4001:11:4027ABF27FemeninoCLUB NATACION METROPOLE00:13:5300:37:3100:20:15
491032MAITE MARCO DE FRANCISCOMAITE MARCO DE FRANCISCO
#1032 Femenino ABF
01:12:3501:12:3528ABF28FemeninoCLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN00:14:1900:34:5100:23:24
501046ESTHER HERNANDEZ CANOESTHER HERNANDEZ CANO
#1046 Femenino SUB23F
01:12:4501:12:4519SUB23F19FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE00:12:4100:35:2800:24:36
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)