1ºETAPA XI TROFEO DIPUTACION DE BADAJOZ ORELLANA
10 Jul 2021

     
     
Masculino
ALEVÍN M
PosNameTime
1DAVID RAMOS RODRIGUEZ00:13:38
2ÁNGEL DÍAZ FUENTES00:14:10
3ÁLVARO GÓMEZ MARTÍN00:15:05
ALEVÍN M
PosNameTime
1HUGO GARCIA SANTOS00:12:21
2AGUSTIN GORDILLO LLANOS00:12:28
3MARCOS BUENO GUTIÉRREZ00:14:17
INFANTIL M
PosNameTime
1EDUARDO CARMONA CANALES00:12:29
2ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ALÉS00:12:54
JUNIOR M
PosNameTime
1ANDRÉS HURTADO TREJO00:11:36
2SERGIO FLORES RAMIREZ00:13:12
3MARCOS VAZQUEZ TINOCO00:13:42
MÁSTER +25 M
PosNameTime
1JOSE MARÍA GALÁN CORBACHO00:14:03
MÁSTER +30 M
PosNameTime
1JULIO ALBERTO MENDOZA IGNACIO00:16:46
MÁSTER +35 M
PosNameTime
1CARLOS GONZÁLEZ PERIÁÑEZ00:19:49
MÁSTER +40 M
PosNameTime
1LUIS SÁNCHEZ TORRENTE00:14:00
2MANUEL ALFONSO LLERA00:16:53
MÁSTER +45 M
PosNameTime
1FERNANDO S. SOUSA LLERENA00:13:19
2FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZ00:16:29
3MIGUEL ÁNGEL DONOSO MORCILLO00:29:12
MÁSTER +50 M
PosNameTime
1JUAN PEDRO BARQUERO GÓMEZ00:17:53
2ANTONIO TAPIA ROMERO00:22:54
MÁSTER +55 M
PosNameTime
1ALEJANDRO ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZ00:29:14
MÁSTER +60 M
PosNameTime
1MANUEL GARCÍA TEJEDA00:26:36
Femenino
ABSOLUTO F
PosNameTime
1PAULA CACHO PICÓN00:15:07
2AROA DOMÍNGUEZ CUADRADO00:19:45
3ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ DE MARCOS REGUILLOS00:20:46
ABSOLUTO F
PosNameTime
1ANA MORENO BARRIGA00:14:00
2MARÍA GONZÁLEZ ALÉS00:14:45
3ELENA CARPALLO RAMIRO00:15:50
ALEVÍN F
PosNameTime
1BERTA SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ00:13:40
2CARLA JARDIN ALVAREZ00:15:24
3AMELIA MATIAS MANZANO00:15:47
ALEVÍN F
PosNameTime
1ANA PEDROSA MOLERO00:14:14
2SOFIA HERNANDEZ AMOR00:14:29
3DANIELA RODRIGUEZ JARA00:14:34
INFANTIL F
PosNameTime
1ELENA SOUSA MAGRO00:14:13
2ANA PEREZ DIAZ00:14:53
3LAURA BARQUERO GARCÍA00:15:21
JUNIOR F
PosNameTime
1BLANCA MARTÍNEZ BARRAGÁN00:13:15
2ALEXANDRA ORTIZ DE SANDE00:15:38
3ELENA MEDINA JIMÉNEZ00:16:17
MÁSTER +30 F
PosNameTime
1MARTA MARCOS SERRANO00:17:58
2VICTORIA GIL SANCHEZ00:20:50
MÁSTER +40 F
PosNameTime
1PATRICIA VÁZQUEZ REJANO00:15:18
2ELIZABETH ESCOBAR GARCÍA00:29:13
MÁSTER +45 F
PosNameTime
1RAQUEL GOMEZ-ARRONES EGIDO00:19:58
MÁSTER +50 F
PosNameTime
1MARÍA VICTORIA BARRAGÁN SANTIAGO00:19:08
2PILAR ORTEGA MARISCAL00:22:47
MÁSTER +55 F
PosNameTime
1ANA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ00:21:06
MÁSTER +60 F
PosNameTime
1ANA HERRERA GARCÍA00:30:31