1ºETAPA XI TROFEO DIPUTACION DE BADAJOZ ORELLANA
10 Jul 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosWaveSalidaMeta
1323AITANA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZAITANA DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
#323 Femenino JUNIOR F
00:41:5100:41:511
(1)
JUNIOR F1Femenino1salida 100:41:52
2332ANDRÉS HURTADO TREJOANDRÉS HURTADO TREJO
#332 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:41:5800:41:581
(1)
JUNIOR M1Masculino1salida 100:00:0100:41:57
3336DIEGO LAMONEDA GONZALEZDIEGO LAMONEDA GONZALEZ
#336 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:42:2300:42:232
(2)
JUNIOR M2Masculino2salida 100:42:24
4351ANTONIO LUIS LOPEZ DIAZANTONIO LUIS LOPEZ DIAZ
#351 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:44:0300:44:031
(3)
ABSOLUTO M1Masculino3salida 200:44:02
5333EDUARDO GOMEZ ALMENDRALEDUARDO GOMEZ ALMENDRAL
#333 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:44:3700:44:373
(4)
JUNIOR M3Masculino4salida 100:44:37
6316EDUARDO CARMONA CANALESEDUARDO CARMONA CANALES
#316 Masculino INFANTIL M
00:45:0000:45:001
(5)
INFANTIL M1Masculino5salida 100:44:59
7334MARIO RODRIGUEZ CABALLEROMARIO RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO
#334 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:45:2500:45:254
(6)
JUNIOR M4Masculino6salida 100:45:25
8326BEATRIZ MORON ALONSOBEATRIZ MORON ALONSO
#326 Femenino JUNIOR F
00:45:5300:45:532
(2)
JUNIOR F2Femenino2salida 100:45:53
9329JUAN MORENO REJANOJUAN MORENO REJANO
#329 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:45:5700:45:575
(7)
JUNIOR M5Masculino7salida 100:45:57
10365IVAN DOMINGUEZ MARTILIVAN DOMINGUEZ MARTIL
#365 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:46:3700:46:371
(8)
ABSOLUTO M1Masculino8salida 200:46:36
11317ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ALÉSROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ALÉS
#317 Masculino INFANTIL M
00:46:4200:46:422
(9)
INFANTIL M2Masculino9salida 100:00:0200:46:39
12310SONIA RAMOS RODRIGUEZSONIA RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
#310 Femenino INFANTIL F
00:46:5300:46:531
(3)
INFANTIL F1Femenino3salida 100:00:0200:46:51
13315IGNACIO MARIÑO MARCOSIGNACIO MARIÑO MARCOS
#315 Masculino INFANTIL M
00:47:2600:47:263
(10)
INFANTIL M3Masculino10salida 100:47:25
14322MARÍA ROYO BLÁZQUEZMARÍA ROYO BLÁZQUEZ
#322 Femenino JUNIOR F
00:47:2900:47:293
(4)
JUNIOR F3Femenino4salida 100:47:29
15320LAURA CABALLERO SANCHEZLAURA CABALLERO SANCHEZ
#320 Femenino JUNIOR F
00:47:3500:47:354
(5)
JUNIOR F4Femenino5salida 100:00:0200:47:33
16311CARLA RODRIGUEZ JARACARLA RODRIGUEZ JARA
#311 Femenino INFANTIL F
00:47:3600:47:362
(6)
INFANTIL F2Femenino6salida 100:00:0200:47:33
17321ADRIANA RODRÍGUEZ MORENOADRIANA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO
#321 Femenino JUNIOR F
00:47:4300:47:435
(7)
JUNIOR F5Femenino7salida 100:47:43
18335JORGE RODRIGUEZ CABALLEROJORGE RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO
#335 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:49:0900:49:096
(11)
JUNIOR M6Masculino11salida 100:49:08
19396FERNANDO S. SOUSA LLERENAFERNANDO S. SOUSA LLERENA
#396 Masculino MÁSTER +45 M
00:49:3600:49:361
(12)
MÁSTER +45 M1Masculino12salida 200:00:0100:49:34
20314JUAN JOSE PEREZ MORANJUAN JOSE PEREZ MORAN
#314 Masculino INFANTIL M
00:49:4300:49:434
(13)
INFANTIL M4Masculino13salida 100:49:44
21318PEDRO COLCHON SAYAVERAPEDRO COLCHON SAYAVERA
#318 Masculino INFANTIL M
00:50:1500:50:155
(14)
INFANTIL M5Masculino14salida 100:50:15
22410ANGEL ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ BERMEJOANGEL ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ BERMEJO
#410 Masculino MÁSTER +50 M
00:50:2800:50:281
(15)
MÁSTER +50 M1Masculino15salida 200:00:0200:50:25
23330SERGIO FLORES RAMIREZSERGIO FLORES RAMIREZ
#330 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:51:0000:51:007
(16)
JUNIOR M7Masculino16salida 100:51:00
24331MARCOS VAZQUEZ TINOCOMARCOS VAZQUEZ TINOCO
#331 Masculino JUNIOR M
00:51:5500:51:558
(17)
JUNIOR M8Masculino17salida 100:51:54
25355JOSE MARIA CALDERA ALISEDAJOSE MARIA CALDERA ALISEDA
#355 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:52:1900:52:192
(18)
ABSOLUTO M2Masculino18salida 200:52:18
26378JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENOJUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENO
#378 Masculino MÁSTER +35 M
00:53:1700:53:171
(19)
MÁSTER +35 M1Masculino19salida 200:00:0100:53:16
27353DANIEL BANDA REALESDANIEL BANDA REALES
#353 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:53:2000:53:203
(20)
ABSOLUTO M3Masculino20salida 200:00:0300:53:16
28386LUIS SÁNCHEZ TORRENTELUIS SÁNCHEZ TORRENTE
#386 Masculino MÁSTER +40 M
00:53:5800:53:581
(21)
MÁSTER +40 M1Masculino21salida 200:00:0200:53:56
29340PAULA CARRANZA MARTÍNPAULA CARRANZA MARTÍN
#340 Femenino ABSOLUTO F
00:54:0800:54:081
(8)
ABSOLUTO F1Femenino8salida 100:00:0100:54:07
30364CLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALONSOCLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALONSO
#364 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:54:1100:54:114
(22)
ABSOLUTO M4Masculino22salida 200:54:10
31368ISMAEL PEREZ FRANCOISMAEL PEREZ FRANCO
#368 Masculino MÁSTER +35 F
00:55:3000:55:301
(23)
MÁSTER +35 F1Masculino23salida 200:55:29
32341JUANA NÚÑEZ GARCÍAJUANA NÚÑEZ GARCÍA
#341 Femenino ABSOLUTO F
00:57:0400:57:042
(9)
ABSOLUTO F2Femenino9salida 100:00:0100:57:02
33361ISMAEL RUBIO DIAZISMAEL RUBIO DIAZ
#361 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
00:57:3700:57:375
(24)
ABSOLUTO M5Masculino24salida 200:00:0100:57:36
34397MIGUEL ALONSO PAREJO GUTIÉRREZMIGUEL ALONSO PAREJO GUTIÉRREZ
#397 Masculino MÁSTER +45 M
00:57:4100:57:412
(25)
MÁSTER +45 M2Masculino25salida 200:00:0300:57:38
35377MIGUEL ÁNGEL CASADO CIDONCHAMIGUEL ÁNGEL CASADO CIDONCHA
#377 Masculino MÁSTER +35 M
00:58:3900:58:392
(26)
MÁSTER +35 M2Masculino26salida 200:00:0300:58:36
36312GABRIELA SALAS MATAMOROSGABRIELA SALAS MATAMOROS
#312 Femenino INFANTIL F
00:59:0400:59:043
(10)
INFANTIL F3Femenino10salida 100:59:03
37395ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORBACHOANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORBACHO
#395 Masculino MÁSTER +45 M
00:59:5200:59:523
(27)
MÁSTER +45 M3Masculino27salida 200:00:0500:59:47
38358EDUARDO HERMOSOEDUARDO HERMOSO
#358 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
01:00:1001:00:106
(28)
ABSOLUTO M6Masculino28salida 200:00:0101:00:08
39398FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZFRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ RUIZ
#398 Masculino MÁSTER +45 M
01:00:5401:00:544
(29)
MÁSTER +45 M4Masculino29salida 200:00:0101:00:52
40356JURGEN GOMEZ RUIZJURGEN GOMEZ RUIZ
#356 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
01:01:0601:01:067
(30)
ABSOLUTO M7Masculino30salida 200:00:0201:01:04
41352LUIS GUILLERMO CARRANZA RODRIGUEZLUIS GUILLERMO CARRANZA RODRIGUEZ
#352 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
01:01:5801:01:588
(31)
ABSOLUTO M8Masculino31salida 200:00:0101:01:56
42370MERCEDES TRIGO NAVARROMERCEDES TRIGO NAVARRO
#370 Femenino MÁSTER +35 F
01:02:2401:02:241
(11)
MÁSTER +35 F1Femenino11salida 200:00:0801:02:16
43359RAMÓN RAMOS NARANJORAMÓN RAMOS NARANJO
#359 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
01:02:4601:02:469
(32)
ABSOLUTO M9Masculino32salida 200:00:0201:02:44
44324CAROLINA HERNANDEZ MUÑOZCAROLINA HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
#324 Femenino JUNIOR F
01:03:3801:03:386
(12)
JUNIOR F6Femenino12salida 101:03:37
45415JOSE MARIA CHAVES PALACIOSJOSE MARIA CHAVES PALACIOS
#415 Masculino MÁSTER +55 M
01:03:3901:03:391
(33)
MÁSTER +55 M1Masculino33salida 200:00:0501:03:34
46325BEATRIZ SANCHEZ MARTINBEATRIZ SANCHEZ MARTIN
#325 Femenino JUNIOR F
01:03:4001:03:407
(13)
JUNIOR F7Femenino13salida 101:03:39
47342MARIA TERESA FRANCES GÓMEZMARIA TERESA FRANCES GÓMEZ
#342 Femenino ABSOLUTO F
01:03:5401:03:543
(14)
ABSOLUTO F3Femenino14salida 100:00:0101:03:53
48411JUAN LUIS MUÑOZ SANCHEZJUAN LUIS MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
#411 Masculino MÁSTER +50 M
01:06:4201:06:422
(34)
MÁSTER +50 M2Masculino34salida 200:00:0401:06:37
49385FABIAN ROMERO GASTALDOFABIAN ROMERO GASTALDO
#385 Masculino MÁSTER +40 M
01:07:2301:07:232
(35)
MÁSTER +40 M2Masculino35salida 200:00:0601:07:16
50350RAUL ADRIAN PAREJORAUL ADRIAN PAREJO
#350 Masculino ABSOLUTO M
01:08:4801:08:482
(36)
ABSOLUTO M2Masculino36salida 200:00:0201:08:46
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)