VIII DUATLON CROSS RUTA DEL AZAHAR
14 Nov 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCarrera1CiclismoMeta
134MANUEL CORDERO ROMEROMANUEL CORDERO ROMERO
#34 Masculino GEN MAS
00:36:5800:36:581
(1)
GEN MAS1Masculino1CLUB TRIATLON MONTILLA00:10:1300:22:1600:04:29
2128ÁNGEL PORTILLO MORILLASÁNGEL PORTILLO MORILLAS
#128 Masculino GEN MAS
00:37:0700:37:072
(2)
GEN MAS2Masculino2C.D OHMIO ARAHAL00:10:1200:22:1900:04:35
3153JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTEJOSE MANUEL SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE
#153 Masculino GEN MAS
00:37:0900:37:093
(3)
GEN MAS3Masculino3C.D. SIMON VERDE FLOWWAY00:10:1500:22:1500:04:38
4139JOSÉ FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ ARAGÓNJOSÉ FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ ARAGÓN
#139 Masculino V1M
00:37:1400:37:141
(4)
V1M1Masculino4NO FEDERADO00:10:4100:21:5200:04:41
563SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZSERGIO GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ
#63 Masculino V1M
00:37:1700:37:172
(5)
V1M2Masculino5GAÏA00:10:4500:21:5000:04:41
6140MARCO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ARAGÓNMARCO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ARAGÓN
#140 Masculino SNM
00:37:2200:37:221
(6)
SNM1Masculino6NO FEDERADO00:10:4400:21:5000:04:47
730PABLO MATEOS BERMUDEZPABLO MATEOS BERMUDEZ
#30 Masculino SNM
00:37:2900:37:292
(7)
SNM2Masculino7TRIOLALLA00:10:4400:21:5000:04:55
829ANTONIO MIGUEL CARRASCO FERNANDEZANTONIO MIGUEL CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
#29 Masculino SNM
00:37:3800:37:383
(8)
SNM3Masculino8NO FEDERADO00:10:5300:21:3900:05:05
919JOSÉ MANUEL BLANCO RASEROJOSÉ MANUEL BLANCO RASERO
#19 Masculino SNM
00:37:3900:37:394
(9)
SNM4Masculino9NO FEDERADO00:10:4100:21:5300:05:04
1073MANUEL JESÚS JAÉN FERNÁNDEZMANUEL JESÚS JAÉN FERNÁNDEZ
#73 Masculino SNM
00:37:4100:37:415
(10)
SNM5Masculino10NO FEDERADO00:10:5400:21:3700:05:08
1156MANUEL GÓMEZ MORGAZMANUEL GÓMEZ MORGAZ
#56 Masculino V1M
00:38:2500:38:253
(11)
V1M3Masculino11CT CAMALEÓN00:10:1400:23:2600:04:44
1221JOSÉ RAMÓN BORREGO PLIEGOJOSÉ RAMÓN BORREGO PLIEGO
#21 Masculino SNM
00:38:4600:38:466
(12)
SNM6Masculino12NO FEDERADO00:10:4500:23:0800:04:53
132ABEL AGILDA RUMBOABEL AGILDA RUMBO
#2 Masculino V1M
00:39:0100:39:014
(13)
V1M4Masculino13NO FEDERADO00:11:2200:22:2800:05:10
14137MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ACEVEDOMANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ACEVEDO
#137 Masculino SNM
00:39:2200:39:227
(14)
SNM7Masculino14TRI&RUN CHALLENGE TEAM00:11:1300:22:3900:05:30
15119CARLOS PARRA ALCARAZCARLOS PARRA ALCARAZ
#119 Masculino V1M
00:39:3900:39:395
(15)
V1M5Masculino15C. T. CAMALEÓN00:11:0800:23:2700:05:03
16118JOSE CARLOS PALMA CAMPOSJOSE CARLOS PALMA CAMPOS
#118 Masculino SNM
00:39:4100:39:418
(16)
SNM8Masculino16CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA00:11:0000:23:3200:05:09
17163FCO. JAVIER VELAZQUEZ RUIZFCO. JAVIER VELAZQUEZ RUIZ
#163 Masculino V1M
00:39:4500:39:456
(17)
V1M6Masculino17NO FEDERADO00:10:5400:23:3800:05:11
1814MARTIN AUDEN ROMEROMARTIN AUDEN ROMERO
#14 Masculino V1M
00:39:4700:39:477
(18)
V1M7Masculino18CLUB TRIATLON ALMONTE00:11:3400:22:5400:05:18
19133MANUEL JESÚS RAMOS MARTINMANUEL JESÚS RAMOS MARTIN
#133 Masculino SNM
00:39:5300:39:539
(19)
SNM9Masculino19NO FEDERADO00:10:5300:23:4000:05:20
20105MANUEL JESUS MORILLO VERGARAMANUEL JESUS MORILLO VERGARA
#105 Masculino SNM
00:40:1600:40:1610
(20)
SNM10Masculino20NO FEDERADO00:11:5500:22:5200:05:28
217FRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZFRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ
#7 Masculino SNM
00:40:1600:40:1611
(21)
SNM11Masculino21NO FEDERADO00:11:2500:23:2400:05:26
2224DAVID CABRERA ZAMBRANODAVID CABRERA ZAMBRANO
#24 Masculino SNM
00:40:4100:40:4112
(22)
SNM12Masculino22NO FEDERADO00:11:2400:24:1000:05:06
2376JOSE CARLOS JUAN MORANJOSE CARLOS JUAN MORAN
#76 Masculino SNM
00:40:4700:40:4713
(23)
SNM13Masculino2300:11:1200:24:1400:05:19
2435CARLOS JOSE DE ERASO DOMINGUEZCARLOS JOSE DE ERASO DOMINGUEZ
#35 Masculino SNM
00:40:5300:40:5314
(24)
SNM14Masculino24CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA00:10:5900:24:3100:05:22
2578CARLOS CRISTOBAL LEÓN BÉJARCARLOS CRISTOBAL LEÓN BÉJAR
#78 Masculino V1M
00:40:5400:40:548
(25)
V1M8Masculino25CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA00:12:0400:23:2700:05:21
2662FRANCISCO RAMON GUTIERREZ DE LA CUEVAFRANCISCO RAMON GUTIERREZ DE LA CUE..
#62 Masculino SNM
00:41:0000:41:0015
(26)
SNM15Masculino26NO FEDERADO00:11:2600:24:0700:05:26
2755ALEJANDRO GIL ANGORRILLAALEJANDRO GIL ANGORRILLA
#55 Masculino V1M
00:41:0100:41:019
(27)
V1M9Masculino27NO FEDERADO00:11:2900:24:0100:05:29
2890VICENTE MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZVICENTE MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
#90 Masculino SNM
00:41:0100:41:0116
(28)
SNM16Masculino28NO FEDERADO00:11:1100:24:2000:05:29
2958JUAN JOSÉ GOMEZ VARGASJUAN JOSÉ GOMEZ VARGAS
#58 Masculino SNM
00:41:0200:41:0217
(29)
SNM17Masculino29NO FEDERADO00:11:4100:23:4900:05:32
30109FRANCISCO NAVARRO BERMEJOFRANCISCO NAVARRO BERMEJO
#109 Masculino V1M
00:41:1300:41:1310
(30)
V1M10Masculino30NO FEDERADO00:11:5000:23:5600:05:25
3117JOSE FERNANDO BAYÓN PASCUALJOSE FERNANDO BAYÓN PASCUAL
#17 Masculino V1M
00:41:1900:41:1911
(31)
V1M11Masculino31NO FEDERADO00:11:5600:23:2800:05:55
32156JUAN ANTONIO TOVAR MORILLAJUAN ANTONIO TOVAR MORILLA
#156 Masculino V1M
00:41:3100:41:3112
(32)
V1M12Masculino32NO FEDERADO00:11:3800:24:1200:05:40
3315JOSE FRANCISCO BARRAGÁN GARCÍA DE QUIROSJOSE FRANCISCO BARRAGÁN GARCÍA DE Q..
#15 Masculino V2M
00:41:3300:41:331
(33)
V2M1Masculino33CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA00:11:4700:23:5700:05:48
3483ÁNGEL MARIN FERNÁNDEZÁNGEL MARIN FERNÁNDEZ
#83 Masculino SNM
00:41:3700:41:3718
(34)
SNM18Masculino34NO FEDERADO00:12:0600:23:3800:05:52
3527CARLOS CAÑAS MELENCHONCARLOS CAÑAS MELENCHON
#27 Masculino V5M
00:41:4000:41:401
(35)
V5M1Masculino35NO FEDERADO00:12:5700:22:4500:05:56
3664MIGUEL GUTIERREZ TIRADOMIGUEL GUTIERREZ TIRADO
#64 Masculino SNM
00:41:4600:41:4619
(36)
SNM19Masculino36NO FEDERADO00:11:2700:41:46
37110ANGEL NAVARRO FERNANDEZANGEL NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
#110 Masculino SNM
00:41:5400:41:5420
(37)
SNM20Masculino37C.T. CAMALEÓN00:11:0900:24:2600:06:18
38112MANUEL JESUS NUÑEZ RODRÍGUEZMANUEL JESUS NUÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ
#112 Masculino SNM
00:42:1300:42:1321
(38)
SNM21Masculino38NO FEDERADO00:11:5600:24:3800:05:39
3984PEDRO JOSE MARQUEZ HERRERAPEDRO JOSE MARQUEZ HERRERA
#84 Masculino V1M
00:42:1600:42:1613
(39)
V1M13Masculino39NO FEDERADO00:11:5700:24:4000:05:38
4086ÁNGEL MÁRQUEZ JIMÉNEZÁNGEL MÁRQUEZ JIMÉNEZ
#86 Masculino SNM
00:42:1900:42:1922
(40)
SNM22Masculino40NO FEDERADO00:12:2800:23:1400:06:36
41144BERNARDINO ROMERO MUÑOZBERNARDINO ROMERO MUÑOZ
#144 Masculino V1M
00:42:2000:42:2014
(41)
V1M14Masculino41TRIATLÓN CAMALEÓN00:12:0500:24:3000:05:45
42136AGUSTIN REMERO SANTOSAGUSTIN REMERO SANTOS
#136 Masculino V1M
00:42:2700:42:2715
(42)
V1M15Masculino42CD GILETE00:12:3100:24:0400:05:50
434MANUEL ALCAIDE MUÑOZMANUEL ALCAIDE MUÑOZ
#4 Masculino SNM
00:42:3100:42:3123
(43)
SNM23Masculino43NO FEDERADO00:12:0500:24:3500:05:50
4438JOSÉ DÍAZ GÓMEZJOSÉ DÍAZ GÓMEZ
#38 Masculino V2M
00:42:3500:42:352
(44)
V2M2Masculino44TIBURONES DE ESTEPONA00:12:4800:23:4300:06:02
45127DAVID PONCE DÍAZDAVID PONCE DÍAZ
#127 Masculino V1M
00:42:4100:42:4116
(45)
V1M16Masculino45NO FEDERADO00:12:5000:23:4400:06:07
46124ANTÓNIO PÉREZ ILLANGUAANTÓNIO PÉREZ ILLANGUA
#124 Masculino V1M
00:42:4100:42:4117
(46)
V1M17Masculino46NO FEDERADO00:12:2900:24:0800:06:03
4798MANUEL MONTAÑO CARRASCOMANUEL MONTAÑO CARRASCO
#98 Masculino V1M
00:42:5100:42:5118
(47)
V1M18Masculino47C.D. LAURUS TRIATLON00:13:1400:23:4900:05:47
4877GUILLERMO LARGAESPADA GOMEZGUILLERMO LARGAESPADA GOMEZ
#77 Masculino SNM
00:42:5200:42:5224
(48)
SNM24Masculino48NO FEDERADO00:12:3400:24:0200:06:15
4980JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ VALVERDEJOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ VALVERDE
#80 Masculino S23M
00:42:5400:42:541
(49)
S23M1Masculino49NO FEDERADO00:11:4700:25:1800:05:48
50157BENJAMÍN TRIGUEROS PORTILLOBENJAMÍN TRIGUEROS PORTILLO
#157 Masculino SNM
00:42:5600:42:5625
(50)
SNM25Masculino50NO FEDERADO00:11:5900:24:3700:06:19
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)